Rada Pedagogiczna

 

Godziny do dyspozycji rodziców w roku szkolnym 2017/2018

 

 

Lp.

Nazwisko imię

dzień

godzina

1.

Brzezowska Wioletta

wtorek

1030 - 1045

2.

Dul Danuta

piątek

1030 – 1130

3.

Dziedzic Liliana

środa

945 – 1030

4.

Dziedzic Wiesława

czwartek

1130 – 1230

5.

Frankowska Magdalena

czwartek

1030 – 1130

6.

Gołąb Robert

czwartek

1225 – 1310

7.

Górska Joanna

wtorek

850 – 935

8.

Ilasz-Kuszek Anna

piątek

1235 – 1320

9.

Jamroży Danuta

wtorek

1100 – 1130

10.

Jamroży Justyna

wtorek

1130 – 1220

11.

Jendrycha Justyna

poniedziałek

1045 – 1130

12.

Jucha Elżbieta

poniedziałek

950 – 1020

13.

Kaczmarz Marta

piątek

850 – 935

14.

Kałamarz Barbara

czwartek

945 – 1015

15.

Kasperska Aleksandra

poniedziałek

1220 – 1310

16.

Kasperski Łukasz

środa

850 – 935

17.

Ks. Kij Tomasz

środa

1215 – 1310

18.

Klisz Beata

środa

850 – 935

19.

Kmiecik Monika

 

w godz. pracy pedagoga

20.

Konik Maria

poniedziałek

1135 – 1230

21.

Ks. Kustroń Jakub

poniedziałek

1135 – 1230

22.

Małka Iwona

środa

1030 - 1115

23.

Mamak Janina

poniedziałek

800 - 845

24.

Materlak Maria

wtorek

1045 – 1130

25.

Nosek Bożena

środa

800 – 830

26.

Pawłowska Barbara

wtorek

1135 – 1220

27.

Pelc Aneta

piątek

1135 – 1220

28.

Piecuch Anna

czwartek

850 – 935

29.

Płocica Monika

zw. lek.

zw. lek.

30.

Podolak Danuta

czwartek

830 - 935

31.

Polit Anna

wtorek

800 – 845

32.

Półkoszek Katarzyna

 

w godz. pracy przedszkola

33.

Prymon Beata

piątek

845 - 1030

34.

Przewrocka Monika

 

w godz. pracy przedszkola

35.

Rabeł Mariola

zw. lek.

zw. lek.

36.

Rochacka Małgorzata

poniedziałek

1045 – 1130

37.

Różańska Małgorzata

czwartek

1045 – 1130

38.

Rzeszutek Grażyna

czwartek

945 - 1030

39.

Sander Małgorzata

środa

1225 - 1310

40.

Stępień Monika

poniedziałek

850 – 935

41.

Szeliga Teresa

poniedziałek

850 – 935

42.

Świątek Katarzyna

wtorek

850 – 935

43.

s. Tucka Dorota

wtorek

1225 - 1310

44.

Warchoł Katarzyna

poniedziałek

1045 – 1130

45.

Warchol Krzysztof

środa

1030 – 1130

46.

Wątroba Dorota

wtorek

945 – 1030

47.

Wdowiak Wacław

wtorek

945 – 1030

48.

Więcek Agnieszka

czwartek

800 – 845

49.

Wołtosz Andrzej

poniedziałek

1045 – 1130

50.

Wygnaniec Anna

zw. lek.

zw. lek.

51.

Zięba Barbara

poniedziałek

945 – 1030

52.

     

53.

     

54.

     

55.